Rotastruma Bolton, 1991 valid feminine
Rotastruma Bolton, 1991: 8 Type-species: Rotastruma recava, by original designation.
Genus Rotastruma references

Bolton, 1991: 8 (all species key).

Citations

Extant: 2 valid species

More statistics
†fossil
valid
synonym
subspecies
unidentifiable/excluded from Formicidae
homonym
unavailable/nomen nudum
obsolete combination